Transilvania

BRAȘOV

ACADEMIA HEIDI, Str. Apulum, Nr. 3

CLUJ

ARY, Grădiniță, Str. Comșa Dimitrie, Nr.32

CAMIGO,  Grădiniță, Str. Alexandru Vlahuță, Nr.31

CASA POVEȘTILOR,  Grădiniță, Str. București, Nr.22

COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL EMIL RACOVIȚĂ, str. Mihail Kogălniceanu Nr. 9-11

MILLENIUM,  Grădiniță, Str. Pârâului, Nr.7

MIRAVELI, Afterschool, Str. Avram Iancu, Nr.44

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ „CONSTANTIN BRÂNCUȘI”, Str. Horticultorilor, Nr. 1

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ „NICOLAE BĂLCESCU”, Str. Constanța, Nr.6

SPECTRUM, Grădiniță, Calea Mănăștur, Nr. 22-24

SPECTRUM, Școala,Calea Mănăștur, Nr. 22-24

ȚĂNDĂRICĂ,  Grădiniță, Str. Donath, Nr.143

ȚINUTUL SOARELUI,  Grădiniță,  Str. Țăuțiului, Nr.232, Florești

FĂGĂRAȘ

COLEGIUL NATIONAL „RADU NEGRU”, str. Scolii, nr. 15

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALĂ „OVID DENSUȘIANU”, Str. Vasile Alecsandri, Nr.13

HUNEDOARA

COLEGIUL TEHNIC „MATEI CORVIN”, Piaţa Florilor, Nr,1

COLEGIUL ECONOMIC „EMANUEL GOJDU”, Str. Alexandru Vlahuță, Nr. 1 Bis

SIBIU

GRĂDINIȚA BAMBI, Str. Ștefan Luchian, Nr.6

LICEUL TEORETIC „ONISIFOR GHIBU”, Str. Bihorului, Nr. 3

ȘCOALA FINLANDEZĂ, Str. Dealului, Nr. 6

ȘCOALA  GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 2, Str. Avram Iancu, Nr.13

ȘCOALA  GIMNAZIALĂ NR. 4, Str. Spartacus, nr. 4-6

SIGHIȘOARA

GRADINIȚA „PINOCHIO”, Str. Crinului, Nr.2

ȘCOALA  GIMNAZIALĂ „VICTOR JINGA”, Str. Nouă, Nr. 16

TÂRGU MUREȘ

COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL „UNIREA”, Str. Mihai Viteazu, Nr.17

ȘCOALA  GIMNAZIALĂ „DACIA”, Str. Panseluțelor, Nr. 6

ȘCOALA  GIMNAZIALĂ „EUROPA”, Str. Horea, Nr.19

ȘCOALA  GIMNAZIALĂ „OMEGA”, Str. Transilvania, Nr. 25

TIMIȘOARA

ADVENTURES, Afterschool, Str. Emile Zola, Nr. 17-19

ALLE KIDS JOY, Afterschool, Str. Eneas, Nr 52

COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL BĂNĂȚEAN, Bd. 16 Decembrie 1989, Nr. 26

DAS KINDERNEST, Afterschool, Str. Rodnei, Nr. 25 F, Com. Giroc

FRITZI, Afterschool, Piața Victoriei, Nr. 6

IMALO KINDERKLUB, Str. Mircea cel Bătran, Nr.70A

LICEUL „GRIGORE MOISIL”, Str. Ghirlandei, Nr. 4

LICEUL PEDAGOGIC „CARMEN SYLVA”, Bd. C.D. Loga, Nr. 45

LICEUL TEORETIC „NIKOLAUS LENAU„, Str. Gheorghe Lazăr, nr.2

LICEUL TEORETIC „WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE”, Str. I.L. Caragiale, Nr.6

LICEUL WALDORF, Str. Uranus, Nr. 10

MONTESSORI SCHULE, Școala, Str. Brâncoveanu, Nr.73

PRINȚUL FERICIT, Afterschool, Bd. Dr.Iosif Bulbuca , Nr. 15

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA  NR.20, Str. Martir Constantin Radu, Nr. 23

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA NR.24, Str. Brândușei, Nr.7

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA  NR.27 , Aleea Gorniştilor, Nr. 3

ȘCOALA GIMNAZIALA  NR.30, Str. Aștrilor, Nr.13

ȘCOALA PRIMARA „CASA SPERANTEI”, Str. Frații Buzești, Nr.14